@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .region-h2{font-size:32px;letter-spacing:-1.5px;line-height:1.02em;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .region-wildlife-heading{text-align:start;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .home-intro-points{width:100%;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .home-slide{aspect-ratio:auto;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .home-slide-navigation{padding:0px;flex-direction:column;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .home-slide-nav-button{font-size:18px;padding-block-start:4px;padding-block-end:5px;padding-inline-start:18px;padding-inline-end:18px;}}@media(max-width:767px){.elementor .home-slide-block1-left{width:100%;flex-direction:row;gap:0px;}}